Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
you RUN the place
421 Grove St E, Barrie, Ontario, L4M 5S1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jenn Jackson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (5)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (1)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (11)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (32)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (19)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (14)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (1)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (9 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2020 / 2021 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Published by
ross
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
Womens 5220m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1351
Phelan, Jamie
St Mary's - Kitc
18:52.2
3:37
2
1643
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
19:01.2
3:39
3
1383
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
19:03.8
3:40
4
1722
Cseresnyes, Phoe
Westdale
19:12.0
3:41
5
1162
Langley, Clara
Regiopolis-Notre
19:13.4
3:41
6
1442
Yuan, Megan
St Ignatius - Th
19:14.0
3:42
7
993
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
19:22.1
3:43
8
158
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
19:25.9
3:44
9
600
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
19:34.6
3:46
10
755
Ruby, Madalyn
Huron Park
19:43.1
3:47
11
543
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
19:43.6
3:47
12
115
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
19:51.1
3:49
13
655
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
19:52.7
3:49
14
1443
Keyes, Marla
St Ignatius - Th
19:53.0
3:49
15
580
Staehli, Julie-Ann
FE Madill
19:53.2
3:49
16
581
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
19:56.9
3:50
17
496
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
19:57.7
3:50
18
437
Henderson, Teghan
Dunbarton
19:57.8
3:50
19
1449
McCormick, Natalie
St Joseph's - Ba
19:59.1
3:50
20
139
Cheung, Tiffany
Bill Crothers SS
20:01.1
3:51
21
854
Maziarski, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
20:02.8
3:51
22
586
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
20:04.9
3:51
23
1314
EIZENGA, TALASIA
Sir Winston Chur
20:05.2
3:51
24
1538
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
20:06.0
3:52
25
1101
Rae, Rebecca
Orillia District
20:12.2
3:53
26
518
Froebel, Jennifer
Renaissance ESC
20:13.8
3:53
27
102
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
20:14.5
3:53
28
1679
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
20:15.3
3:53
29
1135
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
20:17.6
3:54
30
1515
Clarke, Renee
St Patrick - Thu
20:19.8
3:54
31
1363
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
20:21.1
3:54
32
896
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
20:21.7
3:55
33
1741
Visscher, Jordyn
Woodland Christi
20:22.5
3:55
34
1426
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
20:24.8
3:55
35
1352
Mtton, Cheryse
St Mary's - Kitc
20:26.5
3:55
36
1374
Melnikov, Katrina
St Robert
20:29.4
3:56
37
1418
Parkes, Nikki
St Christopher
20:29.6
3:56
38
1324
Gaensler, Hannah
Smiths Falls
20:31.4
3:56
39
1480
Waller, Sabrina
St Michael - Nia
20:31.8
3:56
40
1122
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
20:31.9
3:56
41
60
Rothenbroker, Meghan
Aurora
20:32.1
3:57
42
1564
Lobert, Marissa
Sir James Dunn
20:32.3
3:57
43
992
Spottiswood, Sarah
Montcalm
20:35.7
3:57
44
44
Llewellyn, Abby
Ancaster
20:36.9
3:57
45
1212
Walmsley, Honor
Rosedale Heights
20:38.3
3:58
46
174
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
20:40.5
3:58
47
1701
Bracci, Ashley
Vincent Massey
20:41.1
3:58
48
1049
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
20:41.8
3:58
49
1723
Witt, Jessica
Westdale
20:43.9
3:59
50
1069
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
20:47.1
3:59
51
1384
Murphy, Brittany
St Thomas Aquina
20:49.2
4:00
52
1419
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
20:52.4
4:00
53
482
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
20:54.5
4:01
54
1020
Littler, Zoe
Nelson
20:55.3
4:01
55
71
Fenton, Kaetlin
Barrie Central
20:59.2
4:02
56
1414
Marcolini, Emily
St Benedict Cath
21:00.5
4:02
57
1724
Gravina, Maxine
Westdale
21:03.4
4:03
58
103
Klus, Samantha
Bell
21:05.7
4:03
59
259
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
21:07.8
4:03
60
1610
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
21:09.2
4:04
61
1252
Magtanong, Bernadett
Northern - Sarni
21:17.6
4:05
62
1702
Moore, Alex
Vincent Massey
21:18.9
4:05
63
582
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
21:20.2
4:06
64
73
Lukan, Kaili
Barrie Central
21:21.5
4:06
65
1294
Charrier, Elyse
Sir Robert Borde
21:22.5
4:06
66
1281
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
21:24.8
4:07
67
725
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
21:24.8
4:07
68
1171
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
21:25.8
4:07
69
33
Eruzlu, Sheniz
All Saints - Kan
21:27.0
4:07
70
1315
LAWLESS, NICOLE
Sir Winston Chur
21:27.1
4:07
71
1565
Marrato, Amelia
Sir James Dunn
21:28.9
4:07
72
1373
Domitrovits, Stefani
St Pius X
21:30.1
4:08
73
1337
Roga, Alyia
St David
21:32.6
4:08
74
675
Linton, Vanessa
Guelph
21:33.5
4:08
75
1585
Bolton, Sasha
Thomas A Blakelo
21:33.8
4:08
76
1353
Nantes, Ainsley
St Mary's - Kitc
21:35.9
4:09
77
314
Nevison, Stephanie
Clarkson
21:35.9
4:09
78
140
Jones, Taylor
Bill Crothers SS
21:35.9
4:09
79
1475
Minchella, Michelle
St Maximilian Ko
21:37.7
4:09
80
545
Nadon, Marie-Pierr
ES Thériault Ca
21:39.8
4:09
81
1316
Toderick, Carley
Sir Winston Chur
21:44.4
4:10
82
80
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
21:45.0
4:10
83
1609
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
21:45.4
4:11
84
218
Phillips, Coby
Brampton Centenn
21:47.7
4:11
85
302
Giorgetti, Corrine
Chippewa Seconda
21:48.0
4:11
86
1317
DAGENAIS, FELICIA
Sir Winston Chur
21:48.9
4:11
87
301
Fraser, Madison
Chippewa Seconda
21:48.9
4:11
88
1420
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
21:49.1
4:11
89
1613
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
21:49.8
4:11
90
656
Derksen, Alexa
Glebe CI
21:50.0
4:11
91
1251
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
21:50.6
4:12
92
47
Walton, Shannon
Ashbury College
21:52.4
4:12
93
1332
Clark, Kailin
South Carleton
21:52.5
4:12
94
351
Morris, Caitlin
Colonel By
21:53.6
4:12
95
695
Snook, Stephany
Heart Lake
21:53.8
4:12
96
1749
Yang, Connie
York Mills
21:56.6
4:13
97
1421
Vermeulen, Anneri
St Christopher
21:58.6
4:13
98
160
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
21:58.7
4:13
99
855
Wiwchar, Katie
Lo-Ellen Park
21:59.3
4:13
100
1385
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
21:59.5
4:13
101
936
Huet, Ashley
Mayfield
21:59.5
4:13
102
58
Collin, Cozette
Assumption - Bra
22:00.5
4:13
103
26
Izzeddin, Israa
Albert Campbell
22:03.3
4:14
104
583
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
22:03.8
4:14
105
1193
Inoue, Sara
Ridley College
22:04.7
4:14
106
544
Demers, Jessica
ES Thériault Ca
22:05.3
4:14
107
935
Davenport-Huyer, Lar
Mayfield
22:07.5
4:15
108
686
Biringer, Natalie
Havergal
22:08.4
4:15
109
1612
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
22:08.8
4:15
110
937
Square, Hayley
Mayfield
22:08.8
4:15
111
1725
Summers, Heather
Westdale
22:09.4
4:15
112
72
Innes, Kylee
Barrie Central
22:12.5
4:16
113
1123
Kurhan, Jade
Monsignor Paul D
22:13.2
4:16
114
1611
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
22:13.4
4:16
115
1476
Owsiany, Kathryn
St Maximilian Ko
22:13.8
4:16
116
1354
Gingrich, Katie
St Mary's - Kitc
22:14.5
4:16
117
1474
Fiorini, Nicole
St Maximilian Ko
22:18.1
4:17
118
175
Maio, Madeleine
Bishop Allen Aca
22:19.6
4:17
119
260
Pitton, Samantha
Cawthra Park
22:21.1
4:17
120
1253
Wong, Michelle
Northern - Sarni
22:21.7
4:18
121
676
Brodovsky, Leah
Guelph
22:23.5
4:18
122
1422
Harris, Nathalie
St Christopher
22:28.6
4:19
123
390
Nock, Paige
Courtice
22:28.8
4:19
124
983
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
22:29.2
4:19
125
1192
Petrick, Heather
Ridley College
22:30.9
4:19
126
685
Macintosh, Emma
Havergal
22:31.8
4:19
127
337
Klasen, Michaela
Collingwood CI
22:32.9
4:20
128
392
Moore, Elise
Courtice
22:33.3
4:20
129
1386
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
22:33.7
4:20
130
1070
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
22:34.3
4:20
131
856
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
22:34.4
4:20
132
141
Westcott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
22:37.9
4:21
133
393
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
22:39.4
4:21
134
48
Lightstone, Katrine
Ashbury College
22:41.0
4:21
135
1318
WALLACE, JESSICA
Sir Winston Chur
22:43.7
4:22
136
220
Hill, Lexi
Branksome Hall
22:44.1
4:22
137
858
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
22:44.9
4:22
138
279
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
22:45.3
4:22
139
176
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
22:47.4
4:22
140
352
Seale, Emily
Colonel By
22:50.8
4:23
141
280
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
22:50.9
4:23
142
1173
Martin, Alison
Renfrew
22:51.2
4:23
143
938
Huet, Elise
Mayfield
22:52.4
4:23
144
1523
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
22:53.6
4:24
145
584
Nivins, Rachael
FE Madill
22:53.8
4:24
146
657
McCulloch, Holly
Glebe CI
22:54.1
4:24
147
81
Christopher, Briann
Bayside
22:54.8
4:24
148
340
Hunter, Sarah
Collingwood CI
22:54.9
4:24
149
678
Laws, Anna
Guelph
22:55.1
4:24
150
546
Hatton, Brittany
ES Thériault Ca
22:55.2
4:24
151
1194
MacDonald, Madi
Ridley College
22:55.2
4:24
152
857
Stafford, Alyssa
Lo-Ellen Park
22:55.6
4:24
153
262
Mack, Zoe
Cawthra Park
22:56.6
4:24
154
338
Noyes, Breanne
Collingwood CI
22:59.5
4:25
155
263
Gregoire, Arabelle
Cawthra Park
23:01.9
4:25
156
339
Dickey, Shelby
Collingwood CI
23:04.5
4:26
157
1556
Bobrowski, Tanya
Superior - Thund
23:06.6
4:26
158
353
Barban, Alicia
Colonel By
23:08.6
4:27
159
1477
Drew, Kristen
St Maximilian Ko
23:10.0
4:27
160
658
Loewen, Elyssa
Glebe CI
23:10.0
4:27
161
261
Beech, Kim
Cawthra Park
23:10.4
4:27
162
1427
Hickey, Quinlan
St Clement's - T
23:10.6
4:27
163
341
Currie, Claire
Collingwood CI
23:11.4
4:27
164
142
Donner, Olivia
Bill Crothers SS
23:12.0
4:27
165
939
Smith, Hayley
Mayfield
23:12.3
4:27
166
1586
Baron, Morgan
Thomas A Blakelo
23:14.4
4:28
167
1195
Jacqueline, O'Rourke
Ridley College
23:15.4
4:28
168
159
Provost, Kim
Birchmount Park
23:16.2
4:28
169
1254
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
23:17.3
4:28
170
74
Innes, Kira
Barrie Central
23:17.4
4:28
171
82
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
23:17.6
4:28
172
391
Gray, Emma
Courtice
23:19.3
4:29
173
742
Pereira, Maria
Humberside
23:19.6
4:29
174
389
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
23:21.4
4:29
175
1444
Danard, Ann
St Ignatius - Th
23:22.7
4:29
176
687
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
23:24.1
4:29
177
659
Allen, Amy
Glebe CI
23:25.2
4:30
178
1124
Bungay, Alexis
Monsignor Paul D
23:26.5
4:30
179
897
So, Adrianna
Malvern
23:30.4
4:31
180
1587
Paterson, Mary
Thomas A Blakelo
23:30.7
4:31
181
354
Sims, Magdeline
Colonel By
23:33.3
4:31
182
898
Workentin, Aine
Malvern
23:34.4
4:31
183
143
Robichaud, Alyssia
Bill Crothers SS
23:34.9
4:32
184
1175
McHenry, Carly
Renfrew
23:36.3
4:32
185
1196
Kit, Olivia
Ridley College
23:37.1
4:32
186
688
Dowling, Shannon
Havergal
23:37.8
4:32
187
677
Mater, Olivia
Guelph
23:40.0
4:33
188
1516
Veneruz, Dominique
St Patrick - Thu
23:45.0
4:33
189
1355
Ernst-finnie, Just
St Mary's - Kitc
23:48.3
4:34
190
1255
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
23:54.1
4:35
191
900
Terry, Gabrielle
Malvern
23:54.1
4:35
192
368
Cayenne, Diarra
Corpus Christi
24:02.7
4:37
193
679
Phelps, Claire
Guelph
24:03.6
4:37
194
1387
Lamb, Cecelia
St Thomas Aquina
24:05.8
4:37
195
1283
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
24:06.8
4:38
196
1445
Smith, Caitlin
St Ignatius - Th
24:07.3
4:38
197
1726
Teodoritis, Stepha
Westdale
24:07.4
4:38
198
1640
Charbonneau, Carly
Timmins Vocation
24:08.6
4:38
199
1072
Wakeham, Shannon
Notre Dame - Tor
24:11.6
4:39
200
1071
Hill, Grace
Notre Dame - Tor
24:12.3
4:39
201
1174
Blair, Rachel
Renfrew
24:13.3
4:39
202
1566
Mihell, Wendy
Sir James Dunn
24:14.2
4:39
203
577
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
24:15.2
4:39
204
369
Wale, Jenn
Corpus Christi
24:26.1
4:41
205
744
Sarjeant, Alison
Humberside
24:28.9
4:42
206
899
Groves, Leah
Malvern
24:29.0
4:42
207
1125
Pulito, Jessica
Monsignor Paul D
24:33.4
4:43
208
370
Colarossi, Rachel
Corpus Christi
24:35.4
4:43
209
1518
Pepe, Andrea
St Patrick - Thu
24:38.5
4:44
210
75
Chown, Emma
Barrie Central
24:39.9
4:44
211
1091
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
24:41.1
4:44
212
1478
Steiner, Carley
St Maximilian Ko
24:43.3
4:45
213
1126
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
24:45.5
4:45
214
1092
Godin, Alexandria
O'Gorman
24:46.0
4:45
215
510
Porter, Sara
Englehart
24:49.3
4:46
216
1567
Dupuis, Danielle
Sir James Dunn
24:51.5
4:46
217
745
Bergen, Juliana
Humberside
24:52.1
4:46
218
177
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
24:52.6
4:46
219
355
Tierney, Crystal
Colonel By
24:53.4
4:47
220
371
Arango, Paulita
Corpus Christi
24:53.7
4:47
221
1568
McKenney, Nicole
Sir James Dunn
25:05.5
4:49
222
104
Irwin, Bridget
Bell
25:13.8
4:50
223
372
Buttrum, Kaitlin
Corpus Christi
25:14.2
4:51
224
743
Cherer, Talitha
Humberside
25:17.8
4:51
225
1590
Bernier, Gabrielle
Thomas A Blakelo
25:22.2
4:52
226
1285
Vales, Mischa
Sir Oliver Mowat
25:24.0
4:52
227
283
Mahoney-Ashberry, Mi
Centennial Secon
25:24.3
4:52
228
1588
Bocking, Grace
Thomas A Blakelo
25:29.6
4:54
229
49
Broomfield, Jessica
Ashbury College
25:30.0
4:54
230
178
Kordos, Olivia
Bishop Allen Aca
25:32.9
4:54
231
1446
Vidjen, Ivana
St Ignatius - Th
25:34.5
4:54
232
282
Simons, Alex
Centennial Secon
25:39.9
4:55
233
746
Graham, Emily
Humberside
25:43.6
4:56
234
161
Fedak, Jennifer
Birchmount Park
25:45.9
4:57
235
1284
Currie, Larissa
Sir Oliver Mowat
25:46.9
4:57
236
83
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
25:48.7
4:57
237
1519
West, Katelyn
St Patrick - Thu
25:49.3
4:57
238
84
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
25:50.5
4:58
239
1517
Madge, Carly
St Patrick - Thu
25:57.7
4:59
240
1641
Kleine Vorholt, Pia
Timmins Vocation
26:28.2
5:05
241
1093
Cartan, Leah
O'Gorman
26:32.5
5:06
242
50
Govig, Mikela
Ashbury College
27:08.6
5:12
243
1074
Whittaker, Pamela
Notre Dame - Tor
27:24.5
5:16
244
1094
Pepin, Shelby
O'Gorman
28:08.9
5:24
245
51
Zhu, Maggie
Ashbury College
31:30.7
6:03
246
9002
Unknown,
NT
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Chardae Henry Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Jamie Phelan Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championshi
Junior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
MacKenzie Lemieux Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Midget Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Robbie Elmhirst Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Senior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Senior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Theriault Senior Boys Champs - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Yves Sikubwabo at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
#ACFlashback Replay Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
340 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
9
1
2014
21
4
2013
23
6
2012
74
10
2011
41
6
2010
18
6
1
2009
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!